Kết quả International Club Friendly

Ngày 2022-10-02

Ngày 2022-10-01

Ngày 2022-09-30

Ngày 2022-09-29

Ngày 2022-09-28

Ngày 2022-09-27

Ngày 2022-09-26

Ngày 2022-09-25

Ngày 2022-09-24

23:00 - 24/09
Galatasaray
2 - 1
Istanbulspor
22:00 - 24/09
Posidonas Neas Michanionas
2 - 0
Makedonikos
22:00 - 24/09
Radomiak Radom
2 - 0
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
22:00 - 24/09
Pafos FC
0 - 0
Riga FC
22:00 - 24/09
GD Chaves
0 - 0
Clube Desportivo Trofense
21:30 - 24/09
Niki Volou
2 - 2
Lamia
21:30 - 24/09
AEL Larisa
1 - 0
Volos NFC
21:30 - 24/09
Tylikratis
Hoãn
Panaitolikos Agrinio
21:30 - 24/09
Apollon Larissas
1 - 0
Almopos Arideas
21:30 - 24/09
Iraklis Larisas
3 - 1
Anagenisi Karditsa
21:00 - 24/09
Kastoria AO
0 - 2
PAOK Saloniki B
21:00 - 24/09
Budapest Honved
1 - 2
Backa Topola
21:00 - 24/09
Botev Plovdiv
7 - 0
FC Maritsa 1921
21:00 - 24/09
Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
21:00 - 24/09
Panionios
0 - 2
Kalamata AO
21:00 - 24/09
Radnicki Nis
Hoãn
FK Skopje
21:00 - 24/09
Kayserispor
0 - 0
Giresunspor
21:00 - 24/09
AS Apollon Pargas
3 - 0
Thesprotos
20:00 - 24/09
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Arda
20:00 - 24/09
Rijeka
4 - 0
NK Publikum Celje
20:00 - 24/09
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1 - 0
FC Vardar Skopje
20:00 - 24/09
FK Rinija Gostivar
0 - 1
FK Shkendija 79
20:00 - 24/09
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Bregalnica Stip
19:30 - 24/09
Guerreiras FC (W)
Hoãn
Acaua FC (W)
19:30 - 24/09
Gazisehir Gaziantep
1 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00 - 24/09
VfL Bochum
Hoãn
Fortuna Dusseldorf
18:00 - 24/09
ZNK Osijek
2 - 3
NK Siroki Brijeg
18:00 - 24/09
Kecskemeti TE
Hoãn
Cegled
18:00 - 24/09
Vasas
0 - 0
Kozarmisleny SE
18:00 - 24/09
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
17:00 - 24/09
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 1
Warta Poznan
17:00 - 24/09
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Skra Czestochowa
16:00 - 24/09
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
16:00 - 24/09
Odra Opole
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00 - 24/09
Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 0
Arsenal Tivat
16:00 - 24/09
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
16:00 - 24/09
Smorgon FC
0 - 1
Energetik-BGU Minsk
16:00 - 24/09
Lokomotiv Gomel
2 - 3
Slavia Mozyr
15:00 - 24/09
FK Isloch Minsk
2 - 1
Ostrowitz
00:00 - 24/09
Black Sailor FC
2 - 2
Jamhuri

Ngày 2022-09-23

Ngày 2022-09-22

Ngày 2022-09-21

Ngày 2022-09-20

Ngày 2022-09-19

Ngày 2022-09-18

Ngày 2022-09-17

Ngày 2022-09-16

Ngày 2022-09-15

Ngày 2022-09-14

Ngày 2022-09-11

Ngày 2022-09-10

Ngày 2022-09-09

Ngày 2022-09-08

Ngày 2022-09-07

Ngày 2022-09-06

Ngày 2022-09-05

Ngày 2022-09-04

Ngày 2022-09-03

Ngày 2022-09-02

Ngày 2022-09-01

Ngày 2022-08-31

Ngày 2022-08-30

Ngày 2022-08-29

Ngày 2022-08-28

23:00 - 28/08
RCD Espanyol B
3 - 0
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
22:00 - 28/08
Iraklis
0 - 2
Kallithea
22:00 - 28/08
Prosotsani
1 - 1
Doxa Dramas
22:00 - 28/08
Panserraikos
1 - 1
PAOK Saloniki B
21:00 - 28/08
Real Sociedad (w)
3 - 1
Athletic Club Bibao (w)
19:30 - 28/08
Eintracht Frankfurt (w)
4 - 2
Reims (w)
19:00 - 28/08
Koln (w)
0 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam (w)
17:00 - 28/08
Eibar (w)
0 - 3
CD Alaves (w)
16:30 - 28/08
SD Huesca II
1 - 4
Utebo FC
16:00 - 28/08
RSD Alcala Henares
0 - 0
Ursaria
16:00 - 28/08
UCAM Murcia
3 - 1
Hercules
12:00 - 28/08
Nadi FC
2 - 0
Labasa FC
10:00 - 28/08
Rewa FC
1 - 0
Ba
08:00 - 28/08
Lautoka
1 - 0
Navua FC
06:10 - 28/08
Sport Sinop
Hoãn
Luverdense
06:00 - 28/08
Suva FC
1 - 1
Nadroga FC
03:30 - 28/08
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
0 - 0
Racing Casablanca
03:30 - 28/08
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 2
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
02:00 - 28/08
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (w)
1 - 1
Barcelona (w)
01:30 - 28/08
CD Villacanas
0 - 2
Manchego Ciudad
01:00 - 28/08
Xerez Deportivo
0 - 2
Real Jaen CF
01:00 - 28/08
Real Valladol B
4 - 1
CD Coria
01:00 - 28/08
Don Benito
0 - 0
CD Paracuellos Antamira
01:00 - 28/08
LHospitalet
4 - 1
Santfeliuenc FC
01:00 - 28/08
CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Mostoles
00:30 - 28/08
CD El Alamo
0 - 1
Getafe B
00:30 - 28/08
Muleno CF
3 - 1
EG El Palmar
00:00 - 28/08
Atletico Astorga
1 - 0
Real Oviedo B
00:00 - 28/08
Aguilas CF
2 - 2
Ejido
00:00 - 28/08
CD Cristo Atletico
1 - 3
Sestao
00:00 - 28/08
CE Manresa
2 - 5
Lleida
00:00 - 28/08
UD Alzira
0 - 0
Mar Menor

Ngày 2022-08-27

23:30 - 27/08
Burgos Promesas
0 - 1
Rio Sports
23:00 - 27/08
Piacenza
0 - 0
ACD Virtus Entella
23:00 - 27/08
Royal AM
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates
23:00 - 27/08
Rayon Sports FC
Hoãn
Kenya Police FC
22:30 - 27/08
Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2 - 3
Omonia Aradippou
22:00 - 27/08
coruxo FC
5 - 1
Arosa SC
22:00 - 27/08
Villafranca
2 - 2
Mantova
22:00 - 27/08
AO Episkopis Rethymno
3 - 2
AO Giouchtas
22:00 - 27/08
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Pro Patria
22:00 - 27/08
Agia Napa
0 - 2
Alki Oroklini
22:00 - 27/08
Omonia 29is Maiou
1 - 1
Halkanoras Idaliou
22:00 - 27/08
Montevarchi
4 - 2
Ghivizzano
21:30 - 27/08
Xylotympou
Hoãn
PO Ahironas-Onisilos
21:00 - 27/08
Hoffenheim (w)
4 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen (w)
21:00 - 27/08
Dijon w
1 - 2
FC Metz (w)
21:00 - 27/08
Dignis Yepsonas
2 - 1
PAEEK
20:30 - 27/08
Arezzo
2 - 0
Lucchese
20:30 - 27/08
Vigor Senigallia
0 - 2
Fermana
20:00 - 27/08
ASJ Soyaux (w)
6 - 0
Toulouse (w)
20:00 - 27/08
Cape Town City
1 - 2
AmaZulu
19:00 - 27/08
FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven (w)
17:00 - 27/08
G. Segoviana
2 - 0
Zamora CF
16:30 - 27/08
Alaves B
2 - 1
Haro Deportivo
16:00 - 27/08
CF Trival Valderas
2 - 4
CF Talavera de la Reina
15:30 - 27/08
CD Ebro
0 - 0
Alfaro
15:00 - 27/08
FC Cartagena B
2 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno
12:00 - 27/08
Lautoka
0 - 1
Ba
10:00 - 27/08
Nadi FC
2 - 0
Suva FC
06:00 - 27/08
Nadroga FC
1 - 1
Labasa FC
06:00 - 27/08
Clemson
Hoãn
Indiana
02:00 - 27/08
Ayamonte CF
0 - 3
Recreativo Huelva
02:00 - 27/08
Real Betis (w)
1 - 1
Granada CF(w)
00:30 - 27/08
Lorca Deportiva FC
1 - 2
Granada CF B
00:05 - 27/08
Al-Hilal Omdurman
5 - 0
Asante Kotoko FC
00:00 - 27/08
Sevilla FC (w)
9 - 0
CD Pozoalbense (w)

Ngày 2022-08-26

Ngày 2022-08-25

Ngày 2022-08-24

Ngày 2022-08-23

Ngày 2022-08-22

Ngày 2022-08-21

23:00 - 21/08
Antalyaspor Reserves
0 - 3
Trabzonspor Reserves
23:00 - 21/08
Francavilla
0 - 0
Taranto Sport
23:00 - 21/08
Valadares Gaia FC
0 - 2
Marr Tino
23:00 - 21/08
US Fiorenzuola
2 - 2
Trento
22:30 - 21/08
Sammaurese
0 - 2
Cesena
22:10 - 21/08
Astor FC (W)
2 - 1
Mundo Futuro (w)
22:00 - 21/08
AE Kifisias
4 - 0
AEK Athens B
22:00 - 21/08
AEL Larisa
2 - 2
Proodeftiki FC
22:00 - 21/08
Panserraikos
1 - 0
Iraklis
22:00 - 21/08
Pescara
0 - 1
Rimini
22:00 - 21/08
Ethnikos Pireaus
2 - 3
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
22:00 - 21/08
FK Radnik Hadzici U19
0 - 0
FK Sloga Doboj U19
21:00 - 21/08
SC Freiburg (w)
2 - 0
SC Sand (w)
20:00 - 21/08
SV Petershagen
Hoãn
Oranienburger FC Eintracht
20:00 - 21/08
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2 - 1
TSV Ilshofen
19:00 - 21/08
FFC Turbine Potsdam II (w)
1 - 2
Wolfsburg II (w)
19:00 - 21/08
West Ham United (w)
0 - 5
Liverpool (w)
17:00 - 21/08
Werder Bremen (w)
0 - 0
Union Berlin (w)
17:00 - 21/08
Lugo U19
Hoãn
Celta Vigo U19
16:00 - 21/08
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w)
4 - 3
FFC Frankfurt II (w)
15:30 - 21/08
FC Cartagena B
0 - 0
Mallorca B
10:00 - 21/08
Lyon (w)
4 - 0
Monterrey (w)
07:00 - 21/08
Portland Thorns FC (w)
0 - 1
Chelsea FC (w)
06:00 - 21/08
Racing Louisville (W)
1 - 2
OL Reign Reign (w)
03:00 - 21/08
AC Milan (w)
4 - 5
Club America (w)
01:30 - 21/08
Badajoz
1 - 1
Cordoba
01:30 - 21/08
Don Benito
1 - 0
Merida AD
01:30 - 21/08
Villanovense
0 - 1
Real Betis B
01:30 - 21/08
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
3 - 0
Toledo
01:30 - 21/08
Antequera CF
2 - 0
Algeciras
01:30 - 21/08
Almansa
0 - 5
Elche CF Ilicitano
01:00 - 21/08
RCD Espanyol B
3 - 2
Sant Andreu
01:00 - 21/08
CD Alcoyano
1 - 1
UD Alzira
01:00 - 21/08
UE Cornella
1 - 3
CF Badalona
01:00 - 21/08
Atletico Mancha real
2 - 1
Manchego Ciudad
00:30 - 21/08
Leganes B
1 - 2
AD Alcorcon
00:30 - 21/08
Racing de Ferrol
4 - 1
Compostela
00:30 - 21/08
Mar Menor
1 - 5
Atletico Pulpileno
00:15 - 21/08
Juventud Torremolinos CF
2 - 1
Ejido
00:00 - 21/08
Real Sociedad B
3 - 0
Arenas Club de Getxo
00:00 - 21/08
CD Guijuelo
2 - 0
CF Salmantino
00:00 - 21/08
Sabadell
1 - 1
CE Europa
00:00 - 21/08
Teruel
0 - 1
Castellon
00:00 - 21/08
Numancia
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
00:00 - 21/08
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Mallorca B
00:00 - 21/08
Arandina
0 - 1
Burgos Promesas

Ngày 2022-08-20

23:00 - 20/08
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
3 - 4
AEP Paphos
23:00 - 20/08
Latina
3 - 1
Trastevere Calcio
22:00 - 20/08
Vis Pesaro
0 - 1
Gubbio
22:00 - 20/08
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Renate AC
22:00 - 20/08
Us Pergolettese
1 - 1
Lucchese
22:00 - 20/08
Aris Soudas
0 - 3
Atsalenios
22:00 - 20/08
Kastoria AO
2 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas
22:00 - 20/08
Aris Limassol
0 - 2
Anagennisi FC Deryneia
22:00 - 20/08
AE Zakakiou
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
22:00 - 20/08
San Donato Tavarnelle
1 - 1
ASD Sporting Trestina
21:30 - 20/08
Pandramaikos
0 - 3
PAOK Saloniki B
21:30 - 20/08
Reims (w)
2 - 0
Dijon w
21:00 - 20/08
Umraniyespor Youth
0 - 9
Galatasaray A.S. (Youth)
20:00 - 20/08
Montauban (w)
0 - 3
ASJ Soyaux (w)
19:00 - 20/08
Fortuna Sittard (W)
5 - 1
Monchengladbach (w)
19:00 - 20/08
SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2 - 1
ADO Den Haag (w)
17:00 - 20/08
Real Aviles
4 - 2
Atletico Tordesillas
17:00 - 20/08
G. Segoviana
2 - 1
Real Avila CF
17:00 - 20/08
Union Langreo
3 - 0
UD Llanera
17:00 - 20/08
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 0
Gimnastic Tarragona
16:30 - 20/08
SD Amorebieta
1 - 1
Sestao
15:30 - 20/08
UD Melilla
0 - 2
Real Murcia
15:30 - 20/08
AD Union Adarve
3 - 3
Las Rozas
15:30 - 20/08
Atletico de Madrid B
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
15:00 - 20/08
CD Artistico Navalcarnero
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano B
02:00 - 20/08
Atletico Victoria
0 - 1
CD Santa Ursula
02:00 - 20/08
CD San Roque de Lepe
2 - 1
AD Cartaya
02:00 - 20/08
Manchester United (w)
0 - 3
Bayern Munchen (w)
01:30 - 20/08
Atletico de Madrid (w)
1 - 0
Fiorentina (w)
01:30 - 20/08
Yeclano Deportivo
1 - 1
Eldense
01:30 - 20/08
SD Textil Escudo
0 - 2
Racing B
01:30 - 20/08
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
AD Ceuta
01:00 - 20/08
Vicenza
2 - 1
USD Virtus Verona
00:30 - 20/08
ASPTT Albi(w)
0 - 6
Bordeaux (w)
00:30 - 20/08
DJK TuS Hordel
1 - 1
FC Lennestadt
00:30 - 20/08
CD Izarra
0 - 1
UD Logrones B
00:00 - 20/08
CD Cristo Atletico
1 - 2
Fuenlabrada

Ngày 2022-08-19

Ngày 2022-08-18

Ngày 2022-08-17

Ngày 2022-08-16

Ngày 2022-08-15

Ngày 2022-08-14

22:30 - 14/08
FK Zvijezda 09 U19
1 - 3
FK Sloboda Tuzla U19
22:00 - 14/08
Gubbio
3 - 1
Gavorrano
22:00 - 14/08
Trento
2 - 0
US Levico Terme
20:00 - 14/08
Basel (w)
1 - 1
SC Freiburg (w)
20:00 - 14/08
Birmingham (w)
1 - 0
Reading (w)
19:00 - 14/08
Monchengladbach (w)
0 - 5
Fortuna Sittard (W)
19:00 - 14/08
Werder Bremen (w)
5 - 0
Hamburger SV (w)
19:00 - 14/08
Guingamp (w)
4 - 1
Lille OSC Metropole (w)
17:00 - 14/08
Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2 - 0
Bordeaux (w)
17:00 - 14/08
Charlton (w)
1 - 2
West Ham United (w)
02:00 - 14/08
Orihuela CF
1 - 2
CD Alcoyano
02:00 - 14/08
Xerez Deportivo FC
0 - 2
Cordoba
02:00 - 14/08
CD San Roque de Lepe
0 - 0
Real Betis B
02:00 - 14/08
Torredonjimeno
1 - 1
CD Linares Deportivo
01:30 - 14/08
Birkirkara FC
0 - 1
Sliema Wanderers FC
01:30 - 14/08
Deportivo La Coruna
4 - 2
Metalist Kharkiv
01:00 - 14/08
G. Segoviana
3 - 2
CD Tudelano
01:00 - 14/08
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 1
AD Alcorcon
01:00 - 14/08
Badajoz
1 - 0
CD Montijo
01:00 - 14/08
Lucena CF
2 - 2
Atletico Malagueno
01:00 - 14/08
CE Manresa
0 - 3
RCD Espanyol B
00:30 - 14/08
UD Levante B
2 - 0
Yeclano Deportivo
00:30 - 14/08
UD Alzira
Hoãn
CF La Nucia
00:30 - 14/08
Eldense
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia
00:30 - 14/08
SD Gernika
1 - 1
Sestao
00:30 - 14/08
Gimnastica Torrelavega
2 - 1
Racing B
00:30 - 14/08
Atletico Astorga
1 - 2
Sporting de Gijon B
00:30 - 14/08
UE Castelldefels
0 - 1
Gimnastic Tarragona
00:30 - 14/08
CD Izarra
0 - 2
SD Logrones
00:00 - 14/08
Nea Salamis
0 - 2
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
00:00 - 14/08
UE Vilassar de Mar
0 - 1
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
00:00 - 14/08
CF Peralada
0 - 0
CF Badalona
00:00 - 14/08
UE Olot
1 - 0
CE Europa
00:00 - 14/08
LHospitalet
0 - 3
Sabadell
00:00 - 14/08
Zamora CF
1 - 0
CD Guijuelo
00:00 - 14/08
UD Logrones B
2 - 1
Alaves B
00:00 - 14/08
Sant Andreu
2 - 2
UE Cornella