Kết quả England FA Cup

Ngày 2022-09-22

Ngày 2022-09-21

Ngày 2022-09-18

Ngày 2022-09-17

21:00 - 17/09
Prescot Cables
1 - 2
Bamber Bridge
21:00 - 17/09
Liversedge
1 - 1
Chorley FC
21:00 - 17/09
Shildon
0 - 5
South Shields
21:00 - 17/09
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 - 1
Marine
21:00 - 17/09
Scarborough
3 - 2
Dunston UTS
21:00 - 17/09
AFC Fylde
1 - 1
Farsley Celtic
21:00 - 17/09
Whitby Town
0 - 1
Marske United
21:00 - 17/09
Blyth Spartans
2 - 0
Guiseley
21:00 - 17/09
Darlington
3 - 2
Southport FC
21:00 - 17/09
FC United of Manchester
2 - 3
Curzon Ashton FC
21:00 - 17/09
AFC Telford United
2 - 4
Chasetown
21:00 - 17/09
Long Eaton Utd
1 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity
21:00 - 17/09
Leamington
0 - 1
Nuneaton Borough
21:00 - 17/09
Alvechurch
4 - 0
Harborough Town
21:00 - 17/09
Brackley Town
0 - 2
Worksop Town
21:00 - 17/09
Hereford United
1 - 0
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
21:00 - 17/09
Redditch United
2 - 2
Peterborough Sports
21:00 - 17/09
Buxton FC
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
21:00 - 17/09
Newcastle Town FC
1 - 1
Congleton Town
21:00 - 17/09
Anstey Nomads
1 - 1
Ilkeston Town
21:00 - 17/09
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 0
Tamworth
21:00 - 17/09
East Thurrock United
0 - 3
Biggleswade Town
21:00 - 17/09
St Albans City
1 - 1
Sudbury
21:00 - 17/09
Maldon Tiptree
0 - 3
Hornchurch
21:00 - 17/09
Canvey Island
0 - 3
St Ives Town
21:00 - 17/09
Berkhamsted Town
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
21:00 - 17/09
Chelmsford City
6 - 1
Kings Langley
21:00 - 17/09
Cheshunt
3 - 1
St Neots Town
21:00 - 17/09
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 1
Braintree Town
21:00 - 17/09
Hemel Hempstead Town
3 - 0
Royston Town
21:00 - 17/09
Hendon
3 - 1
Wingate Finchley
21:00 - 17/09
Needham Market
2 - 0
Sheringham
21:00 - 17/09
Kings Lynn
1 - 1
Bedford Town
21:00 - 17/09
Waltham Abbey
2 - 3
Brightlingsea Regent
21:00 - 17/09
Enfield 1893
0 - 4
Billericay Town
21:00 - 17/09
Grays Athletic
1 - 3
Shefford Town Campton
21:00 - 17/09
Farnborough Town
1 - 1
Hayes Yeading United
21:00 - 17/09
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1
Margate
21:00 - 17/09
Westfields
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic FC
21:00 - 17/09
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
Dover Athletic
21:00 - 17/09
Cray Valley Paper Mills
1 - 2
Hanwell Town
21:00 - 17/09
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 0
Uxbridge
21:00 - 17/09
Folkestone
3 - 0
Chichester City
21:00 - 17/09
Binfield
4 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
21:00 - 17/09
Slough Town
1 - 3
Worthing
21:00 - 17/09
Phoenix Sports
0 - 1
Sevenoaks Town
21:00 - 17/09
Havant Waterlooville
1 - 0
AFC Totton
21:00 - 17/09
Taunton Town
1 - 0
Laverstock Ford
21:00 - 17/09
Merthyr Town
1 - 1
Cirencester
21:00 - 17/09
Bath City
2 - 2
Hartley Wintney
21:00 - 17/09
Yate Town
2 - 1
Tiverton Town
21:00 - 17/09
Winchester City
1 - 3
Weymouth
21:00 - 17/09
Bishop·s Cleeve
3 - 3
Helston Athletic
21:00 - 17/09
Hungerford Town
1 - 3
Gloucester City
21:00 - 17/09
Salisbury FC
1 - 2
Oxford City
21:00 - 17/09
Lancaster City
1 - 1
Bury AFC
21:00 - 17/09
Chester FC
2 - 0
Pontefract Collieries
21:00 - 17/09
Ashington
2 - 1
Bradford Park Avenue
21:00 - 17/09
Clitheroe
2 - 0
Spennymoor Town
21:00 - 17/09
Hyde F.C.
1 - 0
Warrington Town AFC
21:00 - 17/09
Lichfield City
0 - 4
Boston United
21:00 - 17/09
Basford Utd
2 - 0
Rugby Town
21:00 - 17/09
Coalville
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
21:00 - 17/09
Barwell
1 - 4
Kettering Town
21:00 - 17/09
Hanley Town
4 - 1
Atherstone Town
21:00 - 17/09
Potters Bar Town
1 - 2
Romford
21:00 - 17/09
Dartford
1 - 2
Beckenham Town
21:00 - 17/09
Welling United
0 - 0
Fisher Athletic
21:00 - 17/09
lewes
1 - 1
Three Bridges
21:00 - 17/09
Metropolitan Police
3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
21:00 - 17/09
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
21:00 - 17/09
Weston Super Mare
1 - 0
Shepton Mallet
21:00 - 17/09
Gosport Borough
1 - 1
Paulton Rovers
21:00 - 17/09
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 0
Dorchester Town
21:00 - 17/09
North Leigh
2 - 3
Plymouth Parkway
21:00 - 17/09
Chippenham Town
3 - 0
Sholing FC
18:45 - 17/09
Walton Hersham
2 - 2
Chatham Town
01:45 - 17/09
Chesham United
2 - 2
Bracknell Town

Ngày 2022-09-08

Ngày 2022-09-07

Ngày 2022-09-06

Ngày 2022-09-04

Ngày 2022-09-03

21:30 - 03/09
Marine
2 - 1
Radcliffe Borough
21:00 - 03/09
Morpeth Town
2 - 2
Warrington Town AFC
21:00 - 03/09
South Shields
3 - 2
Workington
21:00 - 03/09
Ashton United
0 - 0
Ashington
21:00 - 03/09
Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 0
Lancaster City
21:00 - 03/09
Warrington Rylands
0 - 4
Hyde F.C.
21:00 - 03/09
Shildon
2 - 1
Penistone Church
21:00 - 03/09
Witton Albion
0 - 1
FC United of Manchester
21:00 - 03/09
Clitheroe
1 - 1
Heaton Stannington
21:00 - 03/09
Charnock Richard
2 - 2
Pontefract Collieries
21:00 - 03/09
Guiseley
2 - 1
Avro FC
21:00 - 03/09
West Didsbury Chorlton
0 - 1
Macclesfield Town
21:00 - 03/09
Nantwich Town
0 - 2
Congleton Town
21:00 - 03/09
Goole
0 - 1
Prescot Cables
21:00 - 03/09
Marske United
2 - 1
Runcorn Linnets
21:00 - 03/09
Bamber Bridge
1 - 0
Whickham
21:00 - 03/09
Whitby Town
5 - 0
Bishop Auckland
21:00 - 03/09
Dunston UTS
3 - 0
City of Liverpool
21:00 - 03/09
Liversedge
2 - 1
Glossop North End
21:00 - 03/09
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 - 1
Atherton Collieries
21:00 - 03/09
Rushall Olympic
1 - 4
Redditch United
21:00 - 03/09
Mickleover Sports
2 - 3
Alvechurch
21:00 - 03/09
Nuneaton Borough
3 - 1
Belper Town
21:00 - 03/09
Lye Town
1 - 2
Harborough Town
21:00 - 03/09
Barwell
1 - 1
Highgate Utd
21:00 - 03/09
Stone Old Alleynians
0 - 1
Chasetown
21:00 - 03/09
Shepshed Dynamo
1 - 1
Coalville
21:00 - 03/09
Anstey Nomads
3 - 1
Whitchurch Alport
21:00 - 03/09
Stafford Rangers
0 - 2
Newcastle Town FC
21:00 - 03/09
Grantham Town
3 - 3
Rugby Town
21:00 - 03/09
Hednesford Town
1 - 3
Long Eaton Utd
21:00 - 03/09
Gainsborough Trinity
3 - 1
Loughborough University
21:00 - 03/09
Tamworth
6 - 0
Boldmere St Michaels
21:00 - 03/09
Basford Utd
5 - 0
Romulus FC
21:00 - 03/09
Lichfield City
2 - 2
Stourport Swifts
21:00 - 03/09
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
4 - 3
Stamford
21:00 - 03/09
Matlock Town
0 - 2
Ilkeston Town
21:00 - 03/09
Cleethorpes Town
0 - 4
Stratford Town
21:00 - 03/09
Romford
3 - 2
Hashtag United
21:00 - 03/09
St Ives Town
4 - 0
Barking and East Ham
21:00 - 03/09
Potton Utd
1 - 5
Hendon
21:00 - 03/09
Berkhamsted Town
0 - 0
Witham Town
21:00 - 03/09
Hitchin Town
0 - 3
Heybridge Swifts
21:00 - 03/09
Hertford Town
0 - 3
Royston Town
21:00 - 03/09
Brightlingsea Regent
3 - 0
Mildenhall Town
21:00 - 03/09
Harlow Town
0 - 2
Kings Langley
21:00 - 03/09
Aveley
1 - 1
Potters Bar Town
21:00 - 03/09
AFC Kempston Rovers
1 - 2
Bedford Town
21:00 - 03/09
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2
St Neots Town
21:00 - 03/09
Canvey Island
5 - 1
Enfield Town
21:00 - 03/09
Needham Market
3 - 1
Leiston FC
21:00 - 03/09
Dereham
0 - 1
Biggleswade Town
21:00 - 03/09
Maldon Tiptree
2 - 1
Haringey Borough
21:00 - 03/09
Wingate Finchley
1 - 0
Bowers Pitsea
21:00 - 03/09
Ipswich Wanderers
1 - 3
Hornchurch
21:00 - 03/09
Billericay Town
4 - 1
Leverstock Green
21:00 - 03/09
Bury Town
0 - 3
Sudbury
21:00 - 03/09
East Thurrock United
2 - 1
Biggleswade FC
21:00 - 03/09
Ashford Town
2 - 4
Westfields
21:00 - 03/09
Carshalton Athletic FC
5 - 1
VCD Athletic
21:00 - 03/09
Sepei Unite
2 - 2
lewes
21:00 - 03/09
Leatherhead
1 - 2
Chichester City
21:00 - 03/09
Metropolitan Police
2 - 2
Corinthian
21:00 - 03/09
Hythe Town
0 - 2
Hayes Yeading United
21:00 - 03/09
Folkestone
3 - 1
North Greenford United
21:00 - 03/09
Cray Valley Paper Mills
3 - 0
Hastings United
21:00 - 03/09
Eastbourne Town
0 - 2
Hanwell Town
21:00 - 03/09
Bracknell Town
4 - 1
Harrow Borough
21:00 - 03/09
Walton Hersham
2 - 2
Beaconsfield SYCOB
21:00 - 03/09
Corinthian Casuals
1 - 2
Burgess Hill Town
21:00 - 03/09
Herne Bay
2 - 1
Horsham
21:00 - 03/09
Fisher Athletic
1 - 1
Spelthorne Sports
21:00 - 03/09
Sevenoaks Town
2 - 1
Kingstonian
21:00 - 03/09
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 2
Cray Wanderers
21:00 - 03/09
Ashford Utd
2 - 1
Hanworth Villa
21:00 - 03/09
Chesham United
5 - 2
Peacehaven Telscombe
21:00 - 03/09
Marlow
0 - 1
Uxbridge
21:00 - 03/09
East Grinstead Town
2 - 2
Beckenham Town
21:00 - 03/09
Basingstoke Town
2 - 4
Weston Super Mare
21:00 - 03/09
Didcot Town
1 - 1
Plymouth Parkway
21:00 - 03/09
Poole Town
0 - 2
Salisbury FC
21:00 - 03/09
Willand Rovers
1 - 1
Swindon Supermarine
21:00 - 03/09
Frome Town
0 - 1
Tiverton Town
21:00 - 03/09
Cinderford Town
2 - 3
Laverstock Ford
21:00 - 03/09
Larkhall Athletic
0 - 2
Cirencester
21:00 - 03/09
Blackfield Langley
0 - 0
Shepton Mallet
21:00 - 03/09
Bishop·s Cleeve
3 - 1
Westbury United
21:00 - 03/09
Yate Town
4 - 3
FC Aylesbury
21:00 - 03/09
Wootton Bassett Town
2 - 4
Paulton Rovers
21:00 - 03/09
Slimbridge AFC
0 - 0
Sholing FC
21:00 - 03/09
Hamworthy United
0 - 0
Gosport Borough
21:00 - 03/09
Merthyr Town
5 - 2
Truro City
21:00 - 03/09
Wimborne Town
0 - 0
Dorchester Town
21:00 - 03/09
Wincanton Town
2 - 9
AFC Totton
21:00 - 03/09
Torpoint Athletic
1 - 2
Helston Athletic
21:00 - 03/09
Roman Glass St George
0 - 4
Hartley Wintney
21:00 - 03/09
North Leigh
2 - 2
AFC Stoneham
21:00 - 03/09
Midhurst Easebourne
0 - 6
Chatham Town
21:00 - 03/09
Phoenix Sports
4 - 1
Rusthall
21:00 - 03/09
Edgware Kingsbury
1 - 4
Grays Athletic
21:00 - 03/09
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
Sheringham
21:00 - 03/09
Waltham Abbey
7 - 2
Buckhurst Hill
21:00 - 03/09
Dunstable Town
0 - 2
Shefford Town Campton
21:00 - 03/09
Atherstone Town
3 - 1
Kimberley Miners Welfare
21:00 - 03/09
Worksop Town
5 - 0
Worcester Raiders
18:30 - 03/09
Bury AFC
2 - 1
Ramhlun North FC
01:45 - 03/09
Aylesbury United
0 - 1
Margate
01:45 - 03/09
Three Bridges
2 - 1
Erith Town
01:45 - 03/09
Stourbridge
2 - 2
Hanley Town
01:45 - 03/09
Baffins Milton Rovers
1 - 5
Winchester City

Ngày 2022-08-31

Ngày 2022-08-25

Ngày 2022-08-24

Ngày 2022-08-21

Ngày 2022-08-06

Kết quả England FA Cup