Kết quả Belgian Cup

Ngày 2022-09-25

Ngày 2022-09-24

Ngày 2022-09-22

Ngày 2022-09-07

Ngày 2022-08-28

Ngày 2022-08-24

Ngày 2022-08-21

Ngày 2022-08-20

Ngày 2022-08-17

Ngày 2022-08-16

Ngày 2022-08-15

Ngày 2022-08-14

23:00 - 14/08
Onhaye
1 - 1
Beringen
23:00 - 14/08
KSK Heist
3 - 0
Achel
23:00 - 14/08
Bocholter VV
2 - 1
Entite Manageoise
23:00 - 14/08
Deerlijk Sport
0 - 2
Tempo Overijse
21:00 - 14/08
SC Dikkelvenne
3 - 1
Herstal
21:00 - 14/08
Binche
3 - 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
21:00 - 14/08
KVK Ieper
3 - 2
Habay la Neuve
21:00 - 14/08
Eendracht Aalst
8 - 0
KFC Mandel United
21:00 - 14/08
Waremme
0 - 2
Ganshoren
21:00 - 14/08
zelzate
3 - 4
Olsa Brakel
21:00 - 14/08
FC Gullegem
1 - 0
Witgoor Sport
21:00 - 14/08
Verlaine
0 - 3
RFC de Liege
21:00 - 14/08
Royal Knokke
3 - 1
ASV Geel
21:00 - 14/08
JS Fizoise
3 - 2
Roeselare Daisel
21:00 - 14/08
Londerzeel SK
2 - 4
LaLouviere
21:00 - 14/08
Raeren
0 - 4
Tubize
21:00 - 14/08
Erpe-Mere United
1 - 1
KFC Lille
21:00 - 14/08
Ranst
0 - 3
KFC Houtvenne
21:00 - 14/08
SC Lokeren-Temse
3 - 0
RAEC Mons
21:00 - 14/08
Trois-Ponts
1 - 6
Jette
21:00 - 14/08
Gosselies Sports
1 - 2
Racing Mol Wezel
21:00 - 14/08
K.RC.Mechelen
6 - 2
KVE Drongen
21:00 - 14/08
Mariekerke
1 - 7
Wellen
21:00 - 14/08
Herk Sport Hasselt
7 - 0
Union Bossiere Gembloux
21:00 - 14/08
Mormont
0 - 1
Hoogstraten VV
20:00 - 14/08
Avanti Stekene
1 - 3
VK Linden
01:30 - 14/08
Tienen
0 - 1
RFC Perwez
01:00 - 14/08
Berchem Sport
1 - 7
Patro Eisden
01:00 - 14/08
RUS Rebecquoise
1 - 2
RFC Meux
01:00 - 14/08
Sprimont
1 - 3
Thes Sport
01:00 - 14/08
The union of mole
1 - 1
Tongeren
01:00 - 14/08
Sint-Lenaarts
2 - 2
Royal Cappellen FC
00:30 - 14/08
FC Ostiches
2 - 0
Acren
00:30 - 14/08
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2 - 0
Zwarte leeuw
00:30 - 14/08
Fenixx BeigHum
0 - 2
Sparta Petegem
00:30 - 14/08
Francs Borains
2 - 0
Merelbeke
00:30 - 14/08
Oudenaarde
2 - 0
SK Berlare
00:30 - 14/08
Ninove
3 - 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
00:00 - 14/08
Hombourg
0 - 1
Jong Lede

Ngày 2022-08-13

Ngày 2022-08-07

23:00 - 07/08
RFC Perwez
2 - 0
Ciney
22:00 - 07/08
Jodoigne
2 - 3
Herstal
21:00 - 07/08
Oostkamp
1 - 1
Mariekerke
21:00 - 07/08
Erpe-Mere United
2 - 0
JSM Roselies
21:00 - 07/08
Destelbergen
1 - 2
Merelbeke
21:00 - 07/08
SK Berlare
2 - 0
Ardennen
21:00 - 07/08
Wevelgem City
3 - 3
Tempo Overijse
21:00 - 07/08
Sint-Lenaarts
1 - 0
Denderhoutem
21:00 - 07/08
Aische
2 - 2
Jong Lede
21:00 - 07/08
Oudenaarde
2 - 2
Jeunesse Tamines
21:00 - 07/08
Verlaine
4 - 1
Sart-Lez-Spa
21:00 - 07/08
Pepingen
0 - 0
RAEC Mons
21:00 - 07/08
Hades
4 - 1
Union Lasne-Ohain
21:00 - 07/08
RFC Grand-Leez
1 - 2
Arquet
21:00 - 07/08
Weerstand Koersel
2 - 0
RC Lebbeke
21:00 - 07/08
Trois-Ponts
3 - 1
RAEC Mons B
21:00 - 07/08
JS Fizoise
2 - 1
KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek
21:00 - 07/08
Entite Manageoise
2 - 1
Bichengmu Sports
21:00 - 07/08
Diegem Sport
0 - 0
Longlier
21:00 - 07/08
Fenixx BeigHum
2 - 0
R.FC Huy
21:00 - 07/08
Geraardsbergen
3 - 5
Ranst
21:00 - 07/08
Gosselies Sports
6 - 3
RUSC Anderlues
21:00 - 07/08
RFC Meux
3 - 1
Belceil
21:00 - 07/08
Gent Zeehaven
3 - 4
FC Ostiches
21:00 - 07/08
Wellen
3 - 0
Elsautoise
21:00 - 07/08
Osta Meerbeke
0 - 1
Union Bossiere Gembloux
21:00 - 07/08
Olympia Wijgmaal
2 - 1
RAS Monceau
21:00 - 07/08
zelzate
2 - 0
Racing Waregem
21:00 - 07/08
Retie
0 - 2
Deerlijk Sport
21:00 - 07/08
Zwarte leeuw
2 - 1
Solieres Sport
21:00 - 07/08
Richelle United
1 - 2
Racing Mol Wezel
21:00 - 07/08
Brustem Centrum
1 - 2
KVE Drongen
21:00 - 07/08
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2 - 1
Stade Bierbeek
21:00 - 07/08
Waremme
2 - 1
Waxnowell
21:00 - 07/08
Schriek
0 - 1
RUS Biesme
21:00 - 07/08
Stade Disonais
1 - 1
Vigor Wuitens Hamme
21:00 - 07/08
FC Gullegem
2 - 1
Berlaar-Heikant
21:00 - 07/08
Olsa Brakel
5 - 0
Sporting Club Jemappes
21:00 - 07/08
K.RC.Mechelen
4 - 0
KAC Betekom
21:00 - 07/08
Latem
1 - 3
KFC Houtvenne
21:00 - 07/08
KSC City Pirates
3 - 1
Rochefort
21:00 - 07/08
Raeren
7 - 1
Grez-Doiceau
21:00 - 07/08
Sprimont
9 - 1
Excelsior Mariakerke
21:00 - 07/08
RUS Rebecquoise
4 - 0
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
21:00 - 07/08
Kalfort Puursica
0 - 6
Bocholter VV
21:00 - 07/08
Heide Hasselt
0 - 4
Couvin-Mariembourg
21:00 - 07/08
Onhaye
4 - 1
Kampenhout
21:00 - 07/08
KFC Lille
3 - 1
Lorraine Arlon
21:00 - 07/08
Warnant
0 - 0
Habay la Neuve
21:00 - 07/08
Binche
2 - 0
RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage
21:00 - 07/08
Ganshoren
2 - 1
Leopold Uccle
21:00 - 07/08
Royal Marloie Sport
0 - 1
Herk Sport Hasselt
21:00 - 07/08
KSV Rumbeke
0 - 3
Sparta Petegem
21:00 - 07/08
SC Lokeren-Temse
2 - 1
KFC Nijlen
21:00 - 07/08
Jette
2 - 1
Svelta Melsele
21:00 - 07/08
La Louviere Centre
1 - 1
Roeselare Daisel
21:00 - 07/08
ASV Geel
1 - 1
Eendracht Aalter
21:00 - 07/08
Berchem Sport
3 - 0
RES Durbuy
21:00 - 07/08
Hombourg
2 - 2
RRC Hamoir
21:00 - 07/08
Sassport Boezinge
1 - 2
KVK Ieper
21:00 - 07/08
Mormont
2 - 1
Sparta Heestert
21:00 - 07/08
SC Dikkelvenne
1 - 0
Eendracht Wervik
21:00 - 07/08
Tubize
2 - 0
US d'Ophain
21:00 - 07/08
Londerzeel SK
9 - 0
RCS Condruzien
21:00 - 07/08
Stade Everois
1 - 4
Spouwen Mopertingen
21:00 - 07/08
Achel
5 - 2
Stockay-Warfusee
21:00 - 07/08
RFC Wetteren
6 - 0
Kleit Maldegem
21:00 - 07/08
Eendracht Aalst
5 - 1
SV Anzheim
21:00 - 07/08
Acren
4 - 1
RFC Malmundaria
20:00 - 07/08
Tongeren
3 - 2
Eendracht Termien
20:00 - 07/08
SV Diksmuide
1 - 1
Avanti Stekene
20:00 - 07/08
Torhout
0 - 0
Witgoor Sport
20:00 - 07/08
HO Kalken
3 - 3
Wielsbeke
20:00 - 07/08
Royal Cappellen FC
1 - 0
Torpedo Hasselt
19:00 - 07/08
VK Linden
2 - 2
Union La Calamine

Ngày 2022-08-06

Ngày 2022-07-31

23:00 - 31/07
Stade Bierbeek
1 - 0
RWL Spor
21:30 - 31/07
RFC Perwez
9 - 1
Montignies B
21:00 - 31/07
JSM Roselies
3 - 2
Sports in Cogne
21:00 - 31/07
Schaerbeek Evere
1 - 0
Wambeek
21:00 - 31/07
Osta Meerbeke
2 - 1
Huhalden otthalden
21:00 - 31/07
Sprimont
3 - 0
Eendracht Louwel
21:00 - 31/07
Sparta Heestert
7 - 0
Vamos Zandvoorde
21:00 - 31/07
Excelsior Mariakerke
4 - 0
Oppuurs
21:00 - 31/07
Varsenare
0 - 2
SV Anzheim
21:00 - 31/07
Kalfort Puursica
7 - 1
Toekomst Relegem
21:00 - 31/07
Denderhoutem
1 - 0
Dendermonde
21:00 - 31/07
Ardennen
4 - 1
Anvaing
21:00 - 31/07
RAC Saint Mard
0 - 4
Royal Marloie Sport
21:00 - 31/07
RFC Malmundaria
5 - 0
Givry
21:00 - 31/07
Onhaye
2 - 0
Loyers
21:00 - 31/07
RAS Monceau
Hoãn
Gerpinnes
21:00 - 31/07
US d'Ophain
0 - 0
Voorde Appelterre
21:00 - 31/07
Wevelgem City
2 - 1
SC Zonnebeke
21:00 - 31/07
Jeunesse Tamines
5 - 0
ES de la Molignee
21:00 - 31/07
Kontich
0 - 4
Ranst
21:00 - 31/07
Braine
1 - 2
Belceil
21:00 - 31/07
Vilvoorde
0 - 1
Stade Everois
21:00 - 31/07
Montignies
1 - 2
JS Fizoise
21:00 - 31/07
Libramont
1 - 2
RCS Condruzien
21:00 - 31/07
Avanti Stekene
1 - 0
Eendracht Zele
21:00 - 31/07
Borght Humbeek
2 - 1
Herk FC
21:00 - 31/07
SK Oetingen
1 - 4
Geraardsbergen
21:00 - 31/07
Poesele
2 - 3
Kleit Maldegem
21:00 - 31/07
Lokeren Doorslaar
0 - 2
Jong Lede
21:00 - 31/07
Destelbergen
3 - 0
St-Joris Sleidinge
21:00 - 31/07
Leopold Uccle
3 - 1
KV Herselt
21:00 - 31/07
Brustem Centrum
2 - 1
Montegnee
21:00 - 31/07
Union Lasne-Ohain
4 - 1
Rapid Symphorinois
21:00 - 31/07
KSV Rumbeke
1 - 0
Blankenberge
21:00 - 31/07
Torpedo Hasselt
2 - 1
Beek
21:00 - 31/07
Rapid Leest B
1 - 7
Elene Grotenberge
21:00 - 31/07
Lendelede Sport
0 - 2
Eendracht Wervik
21:00 - 31/07
RESC Houffaloise
0 - 2
Rochefort
21:00 - 31/07
Jodoigne
4 - 1
Shi Tong
21:00 - 31/07
RAEC Mons
3 - 1
RU Rixensartoise
21:00 - 31/07
Sart-Lez-Spa
5 - 0
KMR Biesen
21:00 - 31/07
Mahnke Azee Varm
0 - 2
KVE Drongen
21:00 - 31/07
Eendracht Aalter
3 - 2
Club Roeselare
21:00 - 31/07
Wielsbeke
1 - 0
KWS Lauwe
21:00 - 31/07
Lorraine Arlon
2 - 1
Aubange
21:00 - 31/07
Diest
1 - 2
Retie
21:00 - 31/07
Wellen
11 - 0
Oreye Union
21:00 - 31/07
Latem
1 - 1
Iklo metropolis
21:00 - 31/07
VK Linden
5 - 1
KFC Eppegem
21:00 - 31/07
Mormont
5 - 0
RUS Sartoise
21:00 - 31/07
Chevetogne
0 - 2
Habay la Neuve
21:00 - 31/07
Arquet
0 - 0
Ransart
21:00 - 31/07
RUSC Anderlues
3 - 0
Rapid Symphorinois B
21:00 - 31/07
Eendracht Hekelgem
0 - 1
Vigor Wuitens Hamme
21:00 - 31/07
R.FC Huy
3 - 2
AC Lustin
21:00 - 31/07
RAEC Mons B
2 - 0
BX Brussels
21:00 - 31/07
Ecaussinnes
0 - 1
Sporting Club Jemappes
21:00 - 31/07
Vlijtingen
0 - 4
Eendracht Termien
21:00 - 31/07
STA Genk
0 - 10
Herstal
21:00 - 31/07
FC Eupen B
0 - 7
Aywaille
21:00 - 31/07
Ster-Francorchamps
2 - 2
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
21:00 - 31/07
Olympic Namu
0 - 2
RFC Grand-Leez
21:00 - 31/07
Tempo Overijse
4 - 0
HalsbeckFC
21:00 - 31/07
RFC Tournai
1 - 1
Deerlijk Sport
21:00 - 31/07
Grembergen
1 - 3
Mariekerke
21:00 - 31/07
KAC Betekom
2 - 0
Grimbergen
21:00 - 31/07
Excelsior Zedelgem
2 - 3
Racing Waregem
21:00 - 31/07
Trois-Ponts
1 - 0
Ethe Belmont
21:00 - 31/07
RUS Biesme
1 - 1
Wallonia Thisnes
21:00 - 31/07
WS Schorvoort
1 - 5
Witgoor Sport
21:00 - 31/07
Kampenhout
3 - 3
Crossing Vissenaken
21:00 - 31/07
Beringen
4 - 0
Sparta Lille
21:00 - 31/07
Grez-Doiceau
2 - 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
21:00 - 31/07
FC Ostiches
4 - 0
Soignies Sports
21:00 - 31/07
Hombourg
1 - 1
Zonhoven United
21:00 - 31/07
Heide Hasselt
3 - 0
Neeroeteren Maaseik
21:00 - 31/07
Richelle United
6 - 2
Groen Star Beek
21:00 - 31/07
Esperanza Neerpelt
2 - 2
Elsautoise
21:00 - 31/07
KFC Houtvenne
3 - 0
KFC De Kempen
21:00 - 31/07
OC Nismes
0 - 6
Union Bossiere Gembloux
21:00 - 31/07
Couvin-Mariembourg
2 - 0
Huy B
21:00 - 31/07
Royal Wavre Limal
0 - 3
Schriek
21:00 - 31/07
Sassport Boezinge
8 - 0
Lissewege
21:00 - 31/07
KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek
9 - 0
RAFC Cuesmes
21:00 - 31/07
Raeren
3 - 0
Hoeselt
20:00 - 31/07
SPY
1 - 2
Aische
20:00 - 31/07
Liedekerke
1 - 3
HO Kalken
01:00 - 31/07
Ciney
1 - 0
Messancy
01:00 - 31/07
Racing Mol Wezel
6 - 0
Lutlommel
01:00 - 31/07
Weerstand Koersel
3 - 1
Bichengmu Sports B
00:30 - 31/07
Zwarte leeuw
3 - 1
KFC Antonia
00:30 - 31/07
RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage
4 - 0
Eendracht Winnik
00:30 - 31/07
KFC De Kempen B
0 - 2
Berlaar-Heikant
00:30 - 31/07
Union La Calamine
1 - 0
Aubel
00:30 - 31/07
Olympia Wijgmaal
5 - 0
VS Kortenaken
00:30 - 31/07
AC Le Roeulx
0 - 1
Entite Manageoise
00:30 - 31/07
SK Berlare
4 - 3
Zingem
00:30 - 31/07
Racing Peer
0 - 1
Achel
00:00 - 31/07
Ternesse
1 - 2
Svelta Melsele
00:00 - 31/07
Villers-La-Ville
0 - 1
Gosselies Sports
00:00 - 31/07
Waxnowell
1 - 1
Meix-Devant-Virton

Ngày 2022-07-30

Ngày 2022-07-24

Kết quả Belgian Cup